Lisvane Panthers Under 8 Fixtures

The Panthers youngest players compete in the Cardiff & District Mini League

Select other age groups here



Click on the date below to see fixtures

2013   2014
September   January
 
October   February
 
November   March
 
December   April
 

Saturday 14th September 2013

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated.

Venue Teams
Riverside Park Rumney (kick off 09.30 am) AFC Rumney Cardiff Crusaders Purple Lisvane Panthers Orange Marshfield Navy
Tyr Winch Road Cardiff Crusaders Black AFC Whitchurch Red Lisvane Panthers Green Radyr Rangers Blue
Caedelyn AFC Whitchurch Blue Cardiff Hibs Green Thornhill Athletic Blue RAFA FC
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs White AFC Whitchurch Navy Lisvane Panthers Black Rhiwbina Cosmos
Splott Park (kick off 09.30 am) Bridgend St A Cyncoed FC Maindy Corries Red Rhiwbina FC
Tremorfa Park (kick off 09.30 am) St Albans Danescourt Navy Maindy Corries White Ely Rangers Blue
Hailey Park Danescourt Sky Blue Lisvane Panthers Red Maindy Corries Black Thornhill Athletic Yellow
Riverside Radyr (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Corries Cardinal Gwaelod Rangers Pentyrch Rangers  
Riverside Radyr (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Corries Blue Radyr Rangers Red Cardiff Corries Gold  
Llandaff Fields   Maindy Corries Blue Grangetown Athletic Urdd A
Roath Park Urdd B Ely Rangers Black Whitchurch Rangers Cardiff Crusaders White
Unallocated Butetown Youth Marshfield Blue    
Top

Saturday 21st September 2013

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated.

Venue Teams
Riverside Park Rumney (kick off 09.30 am) AFC Rumney Radyr Rangers Red Thornhill Athletic Blue Cardiff Crusaders White
Ty R Winch Road Cardiff Crusaders Black Ely Rangers Black Lisvane Panthers Black Marshfield Navy
Caedelyn AFC Whitchurch Navy Butetown Youth Maindy Corries Red Radyr Rangers Blue
Trelai (kick off 09.30 am) RAFA FC Cardiff Crusaders Purple Maindy Corries White Cardiff Hibs Green
Splott Park (kick off 09.30 am) Bridgend St A AFC Whitchurch Red Maindy Corries Black Rhiwbina Cosmos
Tremorfa Park (kick off 09.30 am) St Albans Cardiff Hibs White Pentyrch Rangers Rhiwbina FC
Hailey Park Danescourt Navy AFC Whitchurch Blue Urdd B Ely Rangers Blue
Roath Park Cyncoed FC Marshfield Blue Whitchurch Rangers Thornhill Athletic Yellow
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Blue Danescourt Sky Blue Cardiff Corries Cardinal Maindy Corries Blue
Llanederyn School Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue Lisvane Panthers Red Llanederyn Bluebirds White Grangetown Athletic
Llandaff Fields (kick off 09.30 am) Lisvane Panthers Green Urdd A Cardiff Corries Gold Gwaelod Rangers
Unallocated Lisvane Panthers Orange      
Top

Saturday 28th September 2013

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated.

Venue Teams
Riverside Park Rumney (kick off 09.30 am) AFC Rumney Lisvane Panthers Red Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue Maindy Corries Blue
Ty R Winch Road Cardiff Crusaders White Urdd A Thornhill Athletic Blue Danescourt Sky Blue
Caedelyn Thornhill Athletic Yellow Radyr Rangers Red Lisvane Panthers Black Gwaelod Rangers
Trelai (kick off 09.30 am) Ely Rangers Blue Cardiff Corries Blue Maindy Corries Red Cardiff Crusaders Black
Splott Park (kick off 09.30 am) Bridgend St A Butetown Youth Maindy Corries White Marshfield Navy
Tremorfa Park (kick off 09.30 am) St Albans Cardiff Crusaders Purple Maindy Corries Black Radyr Rangers Blue
Sevenoaks (kick off 09.30 am) Grangetown Athletic AFC Whitchurch Red Pentyrch Rangers Cardiff Hibs Green
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs White Urdd B Rhiwbina Cosmos  
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Gold AFC Whitchurch Blue Lisvane Panthers Orange Rhiwbina FC
Roath Park Llanederyn Bluebirds White Marshfield Blue Cardiff Corries Cardinal Ely Rangers Black
Llandaff Fields Lisvane Panthers Green Danescourt Navy RAFA FC AFC Whitchurch Navy
Top

Saturday 5th October 2013

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated.

Venue Teams
Thornhill Primary School Thornhill Athletic Blue AFC Whitchurch Red Lisvane Panthers Black Marshfield Navy
St Mellons (kick off 09.30 am) Marshfield Blue Danescourt Navy Maindy Corries Red Cardiff Crusaders Purple
Caedelyn AFC Whitchurch Navy Lisvane Panthers Red Maindy Corries White Maindy Corries Blue
Trelai (kick off 09.30 am) Ely Rangers Blue RAFA FC Maindy Corries Black Danescourt Sky Blue
Splott Park (kick off 09.30 am) Bridgend St Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue Pentyrch Rangers Llanederyn Bluebirds White
Tremorfa Park (kick off 09.30 am) St Albans Cardiff Hibs Green Urdd B Cardiff Crusaders Black
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Butetown Youth Grangetown Athletic Cardiff Corries Gold Rhiwbina FC
Roath Park Cyncoed Thornhill Athletic Yellow Cardiff Crusaders White Rhiwbina Cosmos
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Cardinal Gwaelod Rangers Radyr Rangers Blue Cardiff Corries Blue
Llandaff Fields Lisvane Panthers Orange Cardiff Hibs White Ely Rangers Black  
Llandaff Fields Urdd A AFC Whitchurch Blue Lisvane Panthers Green  
Unallocated Radyr Rangers Red AFC Rumney    
Top

Saturday 12th October 2013

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated.

Venue Teams
Thornhill Primary School Thornhill Athletic Blue Danescourt Navy Radyr Rangers Blue Lisvane Panthers Green
Ty R Winch Road Cardiff Crusaders Black Marshfield Blue Ely Rangers Black AFC Rumney
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs White RAFA FC Radyr Rangers Red Marshfield Navy
Caedelyn Park AFC Whitchurch Red Ely Rangers Blue Lisvane Panthers Black Cardiff Crusaders Purple
Roath Park (kick off 09.30 am) Maindy Corries Blue Cardiff Hibs Green Maindy Corries Red Bridgend St
Tremorfa Park (kick off 09.30 am) St Albans Grangetown Athletic Maindy Corries White Danescourt Sky Blue
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Butetown Youth Thornhill Athletic Yellow Maindy Corries Black Cardiff Crusaders White
Pontprennau (kick off 09.30 am) Cyncoed Gwaelod Rangers Pentyrch Rangers Lisvane Panthers Red
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Blue AFC Whitchurch Navy Cardiff Corries Gold Rhiwbina FC
Llandaff Fields Lisvane Panthers Orange AFC Whitchurch Blue Llanederyn Bluebirds White Urdd A
Llandaff Fields Rhiwbina Cosmos Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue Urdd B Cardiff Corries Cardinal
Top

Saturday 19th October 2013

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated.

Venue Teams
Caedelyn Rhiwbina Cosmos Rhiwbina FC Radyr Rangers Red Lisvane Panthers Orange
St Mellons (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Crusaders Black Cardiff Hibs White Lisvane Panthers Black AFC Rumney
Trelai (kick off 09.30 am) RAFA FC Ely Rangers Blue Maindy Corries Red Urdd A
Llanishen Park (kick off 09.30 am) Lisvane Panthers Red Cardiff Hibs Green Cardiff Crusaders Purple Urdd B
Sevenoaks Grangetown Athletic Maindy Corries White Maindy Corries Black Lisvane Panthers Green
Tremorfa Park (kick off 09.30 am) St Albans Thornhill Athletic Yellow AFC Whitchurch Red Thornhill Athletic Blue
Canal Park Butetown Youth Gwaelod Rangers Cardiff Corries Gold Marshfield Navy
Pontprennau (kick off 09.30 am) Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue AFC Whitchurch Navy Llanederyn Bluebirds White Maindy Corries Blue
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Blue AFC Whitchurch Blue Cardiff Corries Cardinal Bridgend St
Llandaff Fields Pentyrch Rangers Cyncoed Radyr Rangers Blue Danescourt Sky Blue
Llandaff Fields Marshfield Blue Danescourt Navy Ely Rangers Black Cardiff Crusaders White
Top

Saturday 26th October 2013

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated.

Venue Teams
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs White Rhiwbina Cosmos Maindy Corries Red Urdd B
Ty R Winch Road Cardiff Crusaders Black Cardiff Crusaders White Gwaelod Rangers Lisvane Panthers Green
Thornhill Primary Thornhill Athletic Blue Cardiff Hibs Green RAFA FC Ely Rangers Blue
Llanishen Park (kick off 09.30 am) Lisvane Panthers Orange Maindy Corries White AFC Whitchurch Red AFC Whitchurch Yellow
Roath Park (kick off 09.30 am) Cyncoed Thornhill Athletic Yellow Grangetown Athletic Maindy Corries Blue
Tremorfa Park (kick off 09.30 am) St Albans Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue Llanederyn Bluebirds White Bridgend St
Canal Park Butetown Youth AFC Whitchurch Navy Cardiff Corries Cardinal Danescourt Sky Blue
Hailey Park Danescourt Navy AFC Whitchurch Blue Radyr Rangers Blue Cardiff Crusaders Purple
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Blue Cardiff Corries Gold Ely Rangers Black Lisvane Panthers Red
Riverside Rumney (kick off 09.30 am) AFC Rumney Maindy Corries Black Radyr Rangers Red Pentyrch Rangers
Llandaff Fields Marshfield Blue Rhiwbina FC Lisvane Panthers Black Urdd A
Unallocated Marshfield Navy      
Top

Saturday 2nd November 2013

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated.

Venue Teams
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs Green AFC Rumney Danescourt Navy RAFA FC
New Road Cardiff Crusaders Purple Maindy Corries White Cardiff Crusaders Black Pentyrch Rangers
Thornhill Primary Thornhill Athletic Blue Radyr Rangers AFC Whitchurch Red Cyncoed
Roath Park Lisvane Panthers Black AFC Whitchurch Navy Grangetown Athletic  
Roath Park Maindy Corries Cardiff Hibs White Urdd B  
Tremorfa Park (kick off 09.30 am) St Albans AFC Whitchurch Yellow Bridgend St Ely Rangers Blue
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Butetown Youth Cardiff Corries Gold Thornhill Athletic Yellow Lisvane Panthers Orange
Llandaff Fields Danescourt Sky Blue Lisvane Panthers Red Ely Rangers Black Maindy Corries Blue
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Blue Rhiwbina FC Radyr Rangers Red Cardiff Corries Cardinal
Llandaff Fields Urdd A Cardiff Crusaders White Maindy Corries Red Ty Celyn
Unallocated Gwaelod Rangers Lisvane Panthers Green Marshfield Navy Rhiwbina Cosmos
  AFC Whitchurch Blue Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue Llanederyn Bluebirds White Marshfield Blue
Top

Saturday 9th November 2013

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated.

Venue Teams
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs Green Cardiff Crusaders White Cardiff Hibs White Maindy Corries Red
St Mellons (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Crusaders Purple Rhiwbina Cosmos Lisvane Panthers Orange Whitchurch Rangers
Thornhill Primary Thornhill Athletic Blue Thornhill Athletic Yellow Grangetown Athletic Danescourt Sky Blue
Splott Park (kick off 09.30 am) Bridgend St Maindy Corries White Llanederyn Bluebirds White Cardiff Crusaders Black
Roath Park (kick off 09.30 am) Maindy Corries Blue Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue Ty Celyn Lisvane Panthers Red
Tremorfa Park (kick off 09.30 am) St Albans AFC Whitchurch Navy Radyr Rangers Blue Pentyrch Rangers
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Butetown Youth AFC Whitchurch Blue Ely Rangers Black Urdd A
Llandaff Fields Radyr Rangers Red Cardiff Corries Gold AFC Whitchurch Yellow Urdd B
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Blue Cardiff Corries Cardinal Lisvane Panthers Black RAFA FC
Riverside Rumney (kick off 09.30 am) AFC Rumney Rhiwbina FC Maindy Corries Black Marshfield
Llandaff Fields Lisvane Panthers Green Ely Rangers Blue Gwaelod Rangers Danescourt Navy
Unallocated AFC Whitchurch Red Cyncoed    
Top

Saturday 16th November 2013

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated.

Venue Teams
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs Green Thornhill Athletic Yellow Grangetown Athletic Lisvane Panthers Green
Trelai (kick off 09.30 am) Ely Rangers Blue Ely Rangers Black Maindy Corries Red Danescourt Sky Blue
Thornhill Primary Thornhill Athletic Blue AFC Whitchurch Navy Maindy Corries Blue Rhiwbina Cosmos
Llandaff Fields Danescourt Navy AFC Whitchurch Blue Radyr Rangers Blue Lisvane Panthers Red
Roath Park (kick off 09.30 am) Llanederyn Bluebirds White Cardiff Crusaders White Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue Ty Celyn
Tremorfa Park (kick off 11.00 am) St Albans Cardiff Corries Cardinal Radyr Rangers Red Urdd A
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Butetown Youth Rhiwbina FC Lisvane Panthers Black Urdd B
Glider Fields Lisvane Panthers Orange Marshfield Maindy Corries Black Cyncoed
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Blue Cardiff Corries Gold Gwaelod Rangers Cardiff Crusaders Purple
Meadowlane School Cardiff Crusaders Black AFC Rumney AFC Whitchurch Red Bridgend St
Llandaff Fields Pentyrch Rangers Cardiff Hibs White AFC Whitchurch Yellow Whitchurch Rangers
Unallocated Maindy Corries White RAFA FC    
Top

Saturday 23rd November 2013

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated.

Venue Teams
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs Green Maindy Corries White Lisvane Panthers Green Cardiff Crusaders Purple
Trelai (kick off 09.30 am) Ely Rangers Black Thornhill Athletic Yellow RAFA FC Cardiff Hibs White
Thornhill Primary Thornhill Athletic Blue AFC Whitchurch Blue Grangetown Athletic Danescourt Sky Blue
Llandaff Fields Gwaelod Rangers AFC Whitchurch Navy Maindy Corries Red AFC Whitchurch Red
Llanederyn High Llanederyn Bluebirds White Cyncoed FC Maindy Corries Blue Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue
Tremorfa Park (kick off 09.30 am) St AlbansĀ  Cardiff Crusaders White Radyr Rangers Blue Cardiff Crusaders Black
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Butetown Youth Lisvane Panthers Black Ely Rangers Blue Lisvane Panthers Orange
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Cardinal Lisvane Panthers Red Radyr Rangers Red Danescourt Navy
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Blue Rhiwbina FC Cardiff Corries Gold Pentrych Rangers
Riverside Rumney (kick off 09.30 am) AFC Rumney Marshfield Blue Maindy Corries Black Urdd A
Llandaff Fields Urdd B Rhiwbina Cosmos AFC Whitchurch Yellow Ty Celyn
Unallocated Whitchurch Rangers Bridgend StĀ     
Top

Saturday 30th November 2013

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated.

Venue Teams
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs Green Thornhill Athletic Yellow Grangetown Athletic AFC Whitchurch Red
Glider Fields Whitchurch Rangers AFC Whitchurch Blue Maindy Corries Red Danescourt Navy
Thornhill Primary Thornhill Athletic Blue AFC Whitchurch Navy Maindy Corries Blue Cardiff Crusaders Black
Llandaff Fields Cyncoed FC Gwaelod Rangers Radyr Rangers Blue Lisvane Panthers Orange
Llanederyn High Llanederyn Bluebirds White Cardiff Crusaders White Ely Rangers Blue Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue
Tremorfa Park (kick off 11.00 am) St Albans Lisvane Panthers Black Radyr Rangers Red Pentyrch Rangers
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Butetown Youth Lisvane Panthers Red Urdd B Urdd A
Splott Park (kick off 09.30 am) Bridgend St Rhiwbina FC Maindy Corries Black Ty Celyn
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Blue AFC Rumney AFC Whitchurch Yellow Cardiff Corries Gold
Meadowlane School (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Crusaders Purple Rhiwbina Cosmos Lisvane Panthers Green Marshfield
Trelai (kick off 09.30 am) RAFA FC Maindy Corries White Danescourt Sky Blue Cardiff Hibs White
Unallocated Cardiff Corries Cardinal   Ely Rangers Black  
Top

Saturday 7th December 2013

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated.

Venue Teams
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs Green AFC Whitchurch Blue Maindy Corries Blue Cardiff Crusaders White
Glider Fields Lisvane Panthers Orange AFC Whitchurch Navy Radyr Rangers Blue RAFA FC
Thornhill Primary Thornhill Athletic Blue Gwaelod Rangers Ely Rangers Blue Pentyrch Rangers
Roath Park (kick off 09.30 am) Cyncoed FC Ty Celyn Radyr Rangers Red Maindy Corries Black
Llanederyn High Llanederyn Bluebirds White Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue Bridgend St Cardiff Crusaders Purple
Tremorfa Park (kick off 11.00 am) St Albans Lisvane Panthers Red Urdd A AFC Whitchurch Red
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Butetown Youth Rhiwbina FC AFC Whitchurch Yellow Marshfield
Llandaff Fields Urdd B Maindy Corries White Lisvane Panthers Green Cardiff Hibs White
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Cardinal Rhiwbina Cosmos Danescourt Sky Blue Cardiff Corries Gold
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Blue AFC Rumney Cardiff Crusaders Black Danescourt Navy
Sevenoaks Grangetown Athletic Thornhill Athletic Yellow Maindy Corries Red Ely Rangers Black
Unallocated Lisvane Panthers Black Whitchurch Rangers    
Top

Saturday 14th December 2013

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated.

Venue Teams
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs Green AFC Whitchurch Navy Ely Rangers Blue Grangetown Athletic
Glider Fields Lisvane Panthers Orange Gwaelod Rangers Radyr Rangers Red Cardiff Crusaders White
Thornhill Primary Thornhill Athletic Blue Ty Celyn Radyr Rangers Blue AFC Whitchurch Red
Roath Park (kick off 09.30 am) Maindy Corries Black Lisvane Panthers Red Cyncoed FC Cardiff Corries Gold
Llanederyn High Llanederyn Bluebirds White Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue AFC Whitchurch Yellow Cardiff Hibs White
Tremorfa Park (kick off 11.00 am) St Albans Rhiwbina FC Lisvane Panthers Green Maindy Corries Red
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Butetown Youth Marshfield AFC Rumney Danescourt Navy
Llandaff Fields Danescourt Sky Blue Rhiwbina Cosmos Urdd A Ely Rangers Black
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Cardinal Maindy Corries White Cardiff Corries Blue Lisvane Panthers Black
Meadowlane School (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Crusaders Black Thornhill Athletic Yellow Maindy Corries Blue RAFA FC
Splott Park (kick off 09.30 am) Bridgend St AFC Whitchurch Blue Urdd B Pentyrch Rangers
Unallocated Cardiff Crusaders Purple Whitchurch Rangers    
Top

Saturday 21st December 2013

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated.

Venue Teams
Wilson Road (kick off 11.00 am) Cardiff Hibs White Lisvane Panthers Black Danescourt Navy Cardiff Hibs Green
Ironbridge Road Gwaelod Rangers Radyr Rangers Blue AFC Whitchurch Navy Whitchurch Rangers
Thornhill Primary Thornhill Athletic Blue Lisvane Panthers Red AFC Whitchurch Yellow Thornhill Athletic Yellow
Trelai (kick off 11.00 am) RAFA FC Ely Rangers Black Ely Rangers Blue Lisvane Panthers Orange
Canal Park (kick off 11.00 am) Butetown Youth Rhiwbina Cosmos Cardiff Corries Blue Cardiff Crusaders Purple
Llandaff Fields Danescourt Sky Blue Maindy Corries White Cardiff Crusaders White Urdd A
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Cardinal Maindy Corries Red Cardiff Corries Gold Grangetown Athletic
Roath Park Ty Celyn Rhiwbina FC Maindy Corries Blue Maindy Corries Black
Tremorfa St Albans Cardiff Crusaders Black Lisvane Panthers Green Bridgend St
Unallocated AFC Whitchurch Blue Marshfield AFC Whitchurch Red Cyncoed FC
  Urdd B Radyr Rangers Red Llanederyn Bluebirds White Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue
  AFC Rumney Pentyrch Rangers    
Top

Saturday 28th December 2013

No fixtures due to Christmas break.

Top

Saturday 4th January 2014

No fixtures.

Top

Saturday 11th January 2014

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated.

Venue Teams
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs White Lisvane Panthers Black Danescourt Navy Cardiff Hibs Green
Ironbridge Road Gwaelod Rangers Radyr Rangers Blue AFC Whitchurch Navy Whitchurch Rangers
Thornhill Primary Thornhill Athletic Blue Rhiwbina Cosmos AFC Whitchurch Yellow Thornhill Athletic Yellow
Llanishen Park (kick off 09.30 am) Lisvane Panthers Orange Ely Rangers Black RAFA FC Maindy Corries Blue
Llanederyn High Llanederyn Bluebirds White Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue AFC Whitchurch Red Lisvane Panthers Red
Llandaff Fields Urdd B Radyr Rangers Red AFC Whitchurch Blue Pentyrch Rangers
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Butetown Youth Marshfield Cardiff Corries Blue Cardiff Crusaders Purple
Llandaff Fields Danescourt Sky Blue Maindy Corries White Cardiff Crusaders White Urdd A
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Cardinal Maindy Corries Red Cardiff Corries Gold Grangetown Athletic
Roath Park (kick off 09.30 am) Ty Celyn Rhiwbina FC Ely Rangers Blue Maindy Corries Black
Tremorfa (kick off 09.30 am) St Albans Cardiff Crusaders Black Lisvane Panthers Green Bridgend St
Unallocated AFC Rumney Cyncoed FC    
Top

Saturday 18th January 2014

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated.

Venue Teams
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs Green Ty Celyn AFC Whitchurch Yellow Ely Rangers Blue
Caedelyn (kick off 09.30 am) Rhiwbina Cosmos AFC Whitchurch Navy Lisvane Panthers Green Danescourt Sky Blue
Thornhill Primary Thornhill Athletic Blue Cardiff Crusaders Black Cardiff Hibs White Maindy Corries Black
Sevenoaks Grangetown Athletic Rhiwbina FC Urdd A RAFA FC
Llanederyn High Llanederyn Bluebirds White Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue Cardiff Corries Blue Ely Rangers Black
Tremorfa Park (kick off 09.30 am) St Albans Lisvane Panthers Orange Maindy Corries Blue Danescourt Navy
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Butetown Youth Maindy Corries White Urdd B Lisvane Panthers Black
Roath Park (kick off 11.00 am) Cyncoed FC Thornhill Athletic Yellow Maindy Corries Red Pentyrch Rangers
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Cardinal AFC Whitchurch Blue Radyr Rangers Red Cardiff Corries Gold
Meadowlane School (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Crusaders White Radyr Rangers Blue Whitchurch Rangers AFC Rumney
Moorland Park Bridgend St Gwaelod Rangers Cardiff Crusaders Purple AFC Whitchurch Red
Unallocated Marshfield Lisvane Panthers Red    
Top

Saturday 25th January 2014

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated

Venue Teams
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs Green Ty Celyn AFC Whitchurch Yellow Ely Rangers Blue
Caedelyn (kick off 09.30 am) Rhiwbina Cosmos AFC Whitchurch Navy Lisvane Panthers Green Danescourt Sky Blue
Thornhill Primary Thornhill Athletic Blue Cardiff Crusaders Black Cardiff Hibs White Maindy Corries Black
Sevenoaks Grangetown Athletic Rhiwbina FC Urdd A RAFA FC
Llanederyn High Llanederyn Bluebirds White Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue Cardiff Corries Blue Ely Rangers Black
Tremorfa Park (kick off 09.30 am) St Albans Lisvane Panthers Orange Maindy Corries Blue Danescourt Navy
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Butetown Youth Maindy Corries White Urdd B Lisvane Panthers Black
Roath Park (kick off 11.00 am) Cyncoed FC Thornhill Athletic Yellow Maindy Corries Red Pentyrch Rangers
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Cardinal AFC Whitchurch Blue Radyr Rangers Red Cardiff Corries Gold
Meadowlane School (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Crusaders White Radyr Rangers Blue Whitchurch Rangers AFC Rumney
Moorland Park Bridgend St Gwaelod Rangers Cardiff Crusaders Purple  
Moorland Park Marshfield AFC Whitchurch Red Lisvane Panthers Red  
Top

Saturday 1st February 2014

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated

Venue Teams
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs Green Ty Celyn AFC Whitchurch Yellow Ely Rangers Blue
Caedelyn (kick off 09.30 am) Rhiwbina Cosmos AFC Whitchurch Navy Lisvane Panthers Green Danescourt Sky Blue
Thornhill Primary Thornhill Athletic Blue Cardiff Crusaders Black Cardiff Hibs White Maindy Corries Black
Sevenoaks Grangetown Athletic Rhiwbina FC Urdd A Rafa FC
Llanederyn High Llanederyn Bluebirds White Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue Cardiff Corries Blue Ely Rangers Black
Tremorfa Park (kick off 09.30 am) St Albans Lisvane Panthers Orange Marshfield Danescourt Navy
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Butetown Youth Maindy Corries White Urdd B Lisvane Panthers Black
Roath Park (kick off 11.00 am) Cyncoed FC Lisvane Panthers Red Maindy Corries Red Pentyrch Rangers
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Cardinal AFC Whitchurch Blue Radyr Rangers Red Cardiff Corries Gold
Meadowlane School (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Crusaders White Radyr Rangers Blue Whitchurch Rangers AFC Rumney
Moorland Park Bridgend St Gwaelod Rangers Cardiff Crusaders Purple AFC Whitchurch Red
Unallocated Thornhill Athletic Yellow Maindy Corries Blue    
Top

Saturday 8th February 2014

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated

Venue Teams
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs Green Ty Celyn AFC Whitchurch Yellow Ely Rangers Blue
Caedelyn (kick off 09.30 am) Rhiwbina Cosmos AFC Whitchurch Navy Lisvane Panthers Green Danescourt Sky Blue
Thornhill Primary Thornhill Athletic Blue Cardiff Crusaders Black Cardiff Hibs White Maindy Corries Black
Sevenoaks Grangetown Athletic Rhiwbina FC Urdd A Rafa FC
Llanederyn High Llanederyn Bluebirds White Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue Bridgend St Ely Rangers Black
Tremorfa Park (kick off 09.30 am) St Albans Lisvane Panthers Orange Maindy Corries Blue Danescourt Navy
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Butetown Youth Maindy Corries White Urdd B Lisvane Panthers Black
Roath Park Cyncoed FC Thornhill Athletic Yellow Maindy Corries Red Pentyrch Rangers
Llandaff Fields Marshfield AFC Whitchurch Blue Radyr Rangers Red Lisvane Panthers Red
Llandaff Fields Whitchurch Rangers Radyr Rangers Blue Cardiff Crusaders White AFC Rumney
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Gold Gwaelod Rangers Cardiff Crusaders Purple  
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Cardinal AFC Whitchurch Red Cardiff Corries Blue  
Top

Saturday 15th February 2014

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated

Venue Teams
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs Green Ty Celyn AFC Whitchurch Yellow Ely Rangers Blue
Caedelyn (kick off 09.30 am) Rhiwbina Cosmos AFC Whitchurch Navy Lisvane Panthers Green Danescourt Sky Blue
Thornhill Primary Thornhill Athletic Blue Cardiff Crusaders Black Cardiff Hibs White Maindy Corries Black
Sevenoaks Grangetown Athletic Rhiwbina FC Urdd A Rafa FC
Llanederyn High Llanederyn Bluebirds White Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue Bridgend St Ely Rangers Black
Tremorfa Park (kick off 09.30 am) St Albans Lisvane Panthers Orange Maindy Corries Blue Danescourt Navy
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Butetown Youth Maindy Corries White Urdd B Lisvane Panthers Black
Roath Park Cyncoed FC Thornhill Athletic Yellow Maindy Corries Red Pentyrch Rangers
Llandaff Fields Marshfield AFC Whitchurch Blue Radyr Rangers Red Lisvane Panthers Red
Llandaff Fields Whitchurch Rangers Radyr Rangers Blue Cardiff Crusaders White AFC Rumney
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Gold Gwaelod Rangers Cardiff Crusaders Purple  
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Cardinal AFC Whitchurch Red Cardiff Corries Blue  
Top

Saturday 22nd February 2014

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated

Venue Teams
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs Green AFC Whitchurch Yellow Ely Rangers Blue  
Caedelyn (kick off 09.30 am) Rhiwbina Cosmos AFC Whitchurch Navy Lisvane Panthers Green Danescourt Sky Blue
Thornhill Primary Thornhill Athletic Blue Cardiff Crusaders Black Cardiff Hibs White Maindy Corries Black
Sevenoaks Grangetown Athletic Rhiwbina FC Urdd A Rafa FC
Llanederyn High Llanederyn Bluebirds White Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue Bridgend St Ely Rangers Black
Tremorfa Park (kick off 09.30 am) St Albans Lisvane Panthers Orange Maindy Corries Blue Danescourt Navy
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Butetown Youth Maindy Corries White Urdd B Lisvane Panthers Black
Roath Park Cyncoed FC Thornhill Athletic Yellow Maindy Corries Red Pentyrch Rangers
Llandaff Fields Marshfield AFC Whitchurch Blue Radyr Rangers Red Lisvane Panthers Red
Llandaff Fields Whitchurch Rangers Radyr Rangers Blue Cardiff Crusaders White AFC Rumney
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Gold Gwaelod Rangers Cardiff Crusaders Purple  
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Cardinal AFC Whitchurch Red Cardiff Corries Blue  
Unallocated Ty Celyn      
Top

Saturday 1st March 2014

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated

Venue Teams
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs Green AFC Whitchurch Yellow Ely Rangers Blue  
Caedelyn (kick off 09.30 am) Rhiwbina Cosmos AFC Whitchurch Navy Lisvane Panthers Green Danescourt Sky Blue
Thornhill Primary Thornhill Athletic Blue Cardiff Crusaders Black Cardiff Hibs White Maindy Corries Black
Sevenoaks Grangetown Athletic Rhiwbina FC Urdd A Rafa FC
Llanederyn High Llanederyn Bluebirds White Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue Bridgend St Ely Rangers Black
Tremorfa Park (kick off 09.30 am) St Albans Lisvane Panthers Orange Maindy Corries Blue Danescourt Navy
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Butetown Youth Maindy Corries White Urdd B Lisvane Panthers Black
Roath Park Cyncoed FC Thornhill Athletic Yellow Maindy Corries Red Pentyrch Rangers
Llandaff Fields AFC Whitchurch Blue Cardiff Corries Blue Radyr Rangers Red Lisvane Panthers Red
Llandaff Fields Whitchurch Rangers Radyr Rangers Blue Cardiff Crusaders White AFC Rumney
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Gold Cardiff Corries Cardinal Cardiff Crusaders Purple AFC Whitchurch Red
Unallocated Ty Celyn Gwaelod Rangers Marshfield  
Top

Saturday 8th March 2014

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated

Venue Teams
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs Green Cardiff Crusaders Black Urdd A Ely Rangers Black
Caedelyn (kick off 09.30 am) AFC Whitchurch Red Rhiwbina FC Thornhill Athletic Blue Danescourt Navy
Splott Park (kick off 09.30 am) Bridgend St Maindy Corries Red Maindy Corries Blue Lisvane Panthers Black
Sevenoaks (kick off 09.30 am) Grangetown Athletic Lisvane Panthers Orange Cyncoed FC Pentyrch Rangers
Llanederyn High Llanederyn Bluebirds White Maindy Corries White Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue Lisvane Panthers Red
Tremorfa Park (kick off 09.30 am) St Albans Thornhill Athletic Yellow Radyr Rangers Red Urdd B
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Butetown Youth Cardiff Corries Blue Cardiff Crusaders White Rhiwbina Cosmos
Roath Park (kick off 09.30 am) Ty Celyn Radyr Rangers Blue Cardiff Crusaders Purple Ely Rangers Blue
Llandaff Fields Gwaelod Rangers Cardiff Hibs White AFC Whitchurch Yellow Danescourt Sky Blue
Riverside Rumney (kick off 09.30 am) AFC Rumney Marshfield Lisvane Panthers Green Maindy Corries Black
Riverside Radyr (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Corries Gold AFC Whitchurch Navy Cardiff Corries Cardinal RAFA FC
Unallocated Whitchurch Rangers AFC Whitchurch Blue    
Top

Saturday 15th March 2014

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated

Venue Teams
Trelai (kick off 09.30 am) Ely Rangers Black Maindy Corries Red Cardiff Hibs Green Lisvane Panthers Red
Llanishen Park (kick off 09.30 am) Lisvane Panthers Orange Cardiff Crusaders Purple AFC Whitchurch Red Gwaelod Rangers
Ironbridge Road Danescourt Navy Maindy Corries White Thornhill Athletic Blue Grangetown Athletic
Meadowbank School (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Crusaders White Bridgend St Pentyrch Rangers Ely Rangers Blue
Llanederyn High Llanederyn Bluebirds White Cardiff Corries Gold Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue Rhiwbina Cosmos
Tremorfa Park (kick off 11.00 am) St Albans Radyr Rangers Blue AFC Whitchurch Yellow Ty Celyn
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Butetown Youth Cardiff Hibs White Lisvane Panthers Green Rafa FC
Roath Park (kick off 11.00 am) Maindy Corries Black Marshfield AFC Rumney Cyncoed FC
Llandaff Fields Thornhill Athletic Yellow AFC Whitchurch Navy Urdd A Danescourt Sky Blue
Llandaff Fields Urdd B Whitchurch Rangers Radyr Rangers Red Lisvane Panthers Black
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Blue Rhiwbina FC AFC Whitchurch Blue Cardiff Corries Cardinal
Unallocated Cardiff Crusaders Black Maindy Corries Blue    
Top

Saturday 22nd March 2014

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated

Venue Teams
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Gold Maindy Corries White Pentyrch Rangers Lisvane Panthers Green
Wilson Road Cardiff Hibs White Cardiff Crusaders White Lisvane Panthers Orange Ty Celyn
Glider Fields Thornhill Athletic Yellow Ely Rangers Blue AFC Whitchurch Yellow RAFA FC
Splott Park Bridgend St Radyr Rangers Blue Maindy Corries Blue Cyncoed FC
Llanederyn High Llanederyn Bluebirds White Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue Lisvane Panthers Red Danescourt Sky Blue
Tremorfa Park St Albans Marshfield Urdd B Lisvane Panthers Black
Canal Park Butetown Youth AFC Whitchurch Navy Cardiff Crusaders Black Ely Rangers Black
Roath Park Maindy Corries Red Cardiff Hibs Green AFC Whitchurch Blue Danescourt Navy
St Mellons AFC Rumney Cardiff Crusaders Purple Radyr Rangers Red Rhiwbina Cosmos
Llandaff Fields Urdd A Maindy Corries Black Thornhill Athletic Blue Grangetown Athletic
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Blue Rhiwbina FC AFC Whitchurch Red Cardiff Corries Cardinal
Unallocated Whitchurch Rangers Gwaelod Rangers    
Top

Saturday 29th March 2014

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated

Venue Teams
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Gold Cardiff Hibs White Maindy Corries Blue Cardiff Corries Cardinal
Trelai (kick off 09.30 am) RAFA FC Radyr Rangers Blue Gwaelod Rangers Cardiff Hibs Green
Llandaff Fields Lisvane Panthers Black AFC Whitchurch Blue Rhiwbina FC Danescourt Navy
Splott Park (kick off 09.30 am) Bridgend St Marshfield Ty Celyn Rhiwbina Cosmos
Llanederyn High (kick off 09.30 am) Llanederyn Bluebirds White AFC Whitchurch Navy Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue Grangetown Athletic
Tremorfa Park (kick off 09.30 am) St Albans Ely Rangers Black Radyr Rangers Red Thornhill Athletic Yellow
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Butetown Youth Cardiff Crusaders Purple Thornhill Athletic Blue Ely Rangers Blue
Roath Park (kick off 09.30 am) Cyncoed FC Maindy Corries Black AFC Whitchurch Red Lisvane Panthers Green
Meadowlane School (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Crusaders Black Urdd A Whitchurch Rangers AFC Rumney
Llandaff Fields Urdd B Maindy Corries White Pentyrch Rangers Lisvane Panthers Red
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Blue Cardiff Crusaders White Lisvane Panthers Orange Maindy Corries Red
Unallocated AFC Whitchurch Yellow Danescourt Sky Blue    
Top

Saturday 5th April 2014

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated

Venue Teams
Llandaff Fields Rhiwbina FC AFC Whitchurch Blue Ty Celyn Grangetown Athletic
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs Green AFC Whitchurch Yellow Maindy Corries White Thornhill Athletic Yellow
Caedelyn (kick off 09.30 am) AFC Whitchurch Navy Lisvane Panthers Black Radyr Rangers Red Ely Rangers Blue
Splott Park (kick off 09.30 am) Bridgend St Ely Rangers Black Thornhill Athletic Blue Lisvane Panthers Green
Llanederyn High Llanederyn Bluebirds White Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue AFC Whitchurch Red AFC Rumney
Tremorfa Park (kick off 11.00 am) St Albans Radyr Rangers Blue Whitchurch Rangers Lisvane Panthers Red
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Butetown Youth Urdd B Pentyrch Rangers Maindy Corries Red
Roath Park (kick off 09.30 am) Maindy Corries Black Cardiff Crusaders Purple Lisvane Panthers Orange Danescourt Sky Blue
St Mellons (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Crusaders Black Cardiff Crusaders White Maindy Corries Blue Cardiff Corries Cardinal
Llandaff Fields Urdd A Marshfield Gwaelod Rangers Rafa FC
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Blue Cardiff Hibs White Cardiff Corries Gold Danescourt Navy
Unallocated Cyncoed FC Rhiwbina Cosmos    
Top

Saturday 12th April 2014

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated

Venue Teams
Trelai (kick off 09.30 am) Ely Rangers Blue Lisvane Panthers Black Cardiff Hibs Green Rafa FC
Thornhill Primary Thornhill Athletic Blue Ely Rangers Black AFC Whitchurch Red Danescourt Sky Blue
Splott Park (kick off 09.30 am) Bridgend St Radyr Rangers Blue Pentyrch Rangers AFC Whitchurch Blue
Llanederyn High Llanederyn Bluebirds White Urdd B Lisvane Panthers Orange Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue
Tremorfa Park (kick off 09.30 am) St Albans Rhiwbina FC Whitchurch Rangers Cardiff Crusaders Black
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Butetown Youth Cardiff Crusaders White Gwaelod Rangers Urdd A
Meadowlane (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Crusaders Purple Marshfield Cardiff Corries Gold AFC Whitchurch Navy
St Mellons (kick off 09.30 am) AFC Rumney Lisvane Panthers Green Ty Celyn Grangetown Athletic
Llandaff Fields Danescourt Navy Rhiwbina Cosmos Cardiff Hibs White Thornhill Athletic Yellow
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Blue AFC Whitchurch Yellow Radyr Rangers Red Cardiff Corries Cardinal
Unallocated Cyncoed FC Maindy Corries Black Maindy Corries White Maindy Corries Blue
Unallocated Maindy Corries Red Lisvane Panthers Red    
Top

Saturday 19th April 2014

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated

Venue Teams
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs Green Ely Rangers Black Gwaelod Rangers Cardiff Corries Blue
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs White Radyr Rangers Blue Maindy Corries White RAFA FC
Caedelyn (kick off 09.30 am) AFC Whitchurch Blue Lisvane Panthers Black Cardiff Crusaders White AFC Whitchurch Navy
Roath Park Maindy Corries Red Maindy Corries Blue Lisvane Panthers Orange St Albans
Splott Park Cyncoed FC Maindy Corries Black Whitchurch Rangers Cardiff Crusaders Black
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Buetown Pentyrch Rangers Ely Rangers Blue AFC Whitchurch Yellow
Riverside Radyr Cardiff Corries Cardinal Danescourt Navy Cardiff Corries Gold Grangetown Athletic
St Mellons AFC Rumney Radyr Rangers Red Cardiff Crusaders Purple Thornhill Athletic Yellow
Unallocated Danescourt Sky Blue Ty Celyn Llanederyn Bluebirds White Urdd A
Unallocated AFC Whitchurch Red Thornhill Athletic Blue Rhiwbina FC  
Unallocated Lisvane Panthers Red Marshfield Lisvane Panthers Green Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue
Unallocated Rhiwbina Cosmos Urdd B Bridgend St  
Top

Saturday 26th April 2014

Kick off 10.30 am unless otherwise stated

Venue Teams
Wilson Road (kick off 09.30 am) Cardiff Hibs Green Lisvane Panthers Black Lisvane Panthers Orange Rafa FC
Gleider Fields Lisvane Panthers Green Danescourt Navy Whitchurch Rangers Cardiff Corries Cardinal
Caedelyn (kick off 09.30 am) AFC Whitchurch Blue Pentyrch Rangers Gwaelod Rangers AFC Whitchurch Yellow
Roath Park Maindy Corries Blue Cyncoed FC Ty Celyn Urdd A
Splott Park (kick off 09.30 am) Bridgend St Radyr Rangers Red Radyr Rangers Blue Maindy Corries Red
Canal Park (kick off 09.30 am) Buetown Radyr Rangers Blue Cardiff Hibs White Cardiff Corries Blue
Llandaff Fields Marshfield Thornhill Athletic Blue Urdd B Cardiff Crusaders Black
St Mellons (kick off 09.30 am) AFC Rumney Cardiff Corries Gold Danescourt Sky Blue Cardiff Crusaders Purple
Tremorfa Park (kick off 09.30 am) St Albans Ely Rangers Black Maindy Corries White Thornhill Athletic Yellow
Llandaff Fields AFC Whitchurch Red Rhiwbina FC Ely Rangers Blue  
Llandaff Fields Rhiwbina Cosmos Maindy Corries Black Cardiff Crusaders White  
Unallocated Llanederyn Bluebirds White Llanederyn Bluebirds Blue Lisvane Panthers Red AFC Whitchurch Navy
Top