Lisvane Panthers Under 12 Fixtures

Lisvane Panthers Under 12 play in the Cardiff & District League

Select other age groups here



Click on the date below to see fixtures

2013   2014
September   January
 
October   February
 
November   March
 
December   April
 
    May
   

Saturday 7th September 2013

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Pentwyn Leisure Pentwyn Dynamo Ely Rangers
Ysgol Y Wern Rhiwbina FC Cardiff Crusaders
Tremorfa Park St Albans Lisvane Panthers
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers AFC Whitchurch YC

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Rumney Rec FC Dragons Grangetown Athletic
Blackweir Maindy Corries Ely Rangers
Morganstown Radyr Rangers Rhiwbina Cosmos
Pontcanna Thornhill Athletic Cardiff Allstars
Heath Park Ty Celyn Black Canton Rangers FC

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Canton Rangers FC Thornhill Athletic
Greenway Primary School Cardiff Crusaders Ely Rangers
Trelai Cardiff Hibernians Whitchurch Rangers
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Blues Danescourt FC
Pontprennau Pontprennau Pumas Lisvane Panthers Red
Heath Park Rhiwbina FC Maindy Corries
Top

Wednesday 11th September 2013

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Llanidloes Road - Lower Pitch AFC Whitchurch YC Ely Rangers
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers St Albans
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Rhiwbina FC
Pentwyn Leisure Centre Pentwyn Dynamo Cardiff Crusaders

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Rumney Rec AFC Rumney Juniors Rhiwbina Cosmos
Heath Park Cardiff Allstars FC Dragons
Trelai Ely Rangers Canton Rangers FC
Blackweir Maindy Corries Radyr Rangers
Pontcanna Thornhill Athletic Ty Celyn Black

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Jubilee Park Canton Rangers Cardiff Crusaders
Trelai Cardiff Hibernians Rhiwbina FC
Trelai Danescourt FC Ely Rangers
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Blues Whitchurch Rangers
Pontcanna Thornhill Athletic Maindy Corries
Top

Saturday 14th September 2013

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Greenway Primary School Cardiff Crusaders Whitchurch Rangers
Trelai Ely Rangers Radyr Rangers
Gliderfield Lisvane Panthers Pentwyn Dynamo
Trelai Urdd St Albans

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Splott Park Cardiff Allstars Rhiwbina Cosmos
Trelai Ely Rangers Thornhill Athletic
St Mellons FC Dragons AFC Rumney Juniors
Marl Grangetown Athletic Maindy Corries
Pontcanna Radyr Rangers Ty Celyn Black

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Danescourt FC Canton Rangers FC
Trelai Ely Rangers Lisvane Panthers Blues
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Red Rhiwbina FC
Blackweir Maindy Corries Crdiff Crusaders
Pontcanna Thornhill Athletic Cardiff Hibernians
Top

Tuesday 17th September 2013

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Ely Rangers AFC Whitchurch YC
Morganstown Radyr Rangers Urdd

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Rumney Rec AFC Rumney Juniors Maindy Corries
Marl Grangetown Athletic Canton Rangers
Heath Park Rhiwbina Cosmos Ely Rangers

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Greenway Primary School Cardiff Crusaders Canton Rangers
Top

Saturday 21st September 2013

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Llanidloes Road - Lower Pitch AFC Whitchurch YC Lisvane Panthers
Trelai Ely Rangers Rhiwbina FC
Pontcanna Radyr Rangers Urdd
Tremorfa Park St Albans Pentywn Dynamo
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers Cardiff Crusaders

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Jubilee Park Canton Rangers FC Ty Celyn Black
Trelai Ely Rangers AFC Rumney Juniors
Rumney Rec FC Dragons Radyr Rangers
Marl Grangetown Athletic Thornhill Athletic
Blackweir Maindy Corries Rhiwbina Cosmos

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Canton Rangers FC Maindy Corries
Greenway Primary School Cardiff Crusaders Danescourt FC
Trelai Ely Rangers Cardiff Hibernians
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Blues Lisvane Panthers Red
Pontcanna Rhiwbina FC Whitchurch Rangers
Trelai Thornhill Athletic Pontprennau Pumas
Top

Saturday 28th September 2013

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Greenway Primary School Cardiff Crusaders AFC Whitchurch YC
Trelai Ely Rangers St Albans
Pontcanna Radyr Rangers Lisvane Panthers
Ysgol Y Wern Rhiwbina FC Pentwyn Dynamo

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Rumney Rec AFC Rumney Juniors Grangetown Athletic
Cantonian High Canton Rangers FC Ely Rangers
Trelai Cardiff Allstars Maindy Corries
Pontcanna Radyr Rangers Thornhill Athletic
Heath Park Rhiwbina Cosmos Ty Celyn Black

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Cardiff Hiberbnians Maindy Corries
Trelai Danescourt FC Lisvane Panthers Blues
Trelai Ely Rangers Thornhill Athletic
Heath Park Lisvane Panthers Red Canton Rangers FC
Pontprennau Pontprennau Pumas Rhiwbina FC
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers Cardiff Crusaders
Top

Saturday 5th October 2013

Under 12 Cup - Round One

Venue Teams
Splott Park AFC Rumney Juniors Whitchurch Rangers (C Division)
Jubilee Park Canton Rangers (C Division) Thornhill Athletic (C Division)
Pontcanna Cardiff Allstars Ty Celyn Black
Trelai Cardiff Hibernians Radyr Rangers (A Division)
Trelai Ely Rangers (C Division) Lisvane Panthers (A Division)
Marl Grangetown Athletic Cardiff Crusaders (C Division)
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Blue AFC Whitchurch YC
Blackweir Maindy Corries (B Division) Ely Rangers (A Division)
Heath Park Maindy Corries (C Division) Rhiwbina Cosmos
Pentwyn Leisure Centre Pentwyn Dynamo Canton Rangers (B Division)
Ysgol Y Wern Rhiwbina FC (A Division) Lisvane Panthers Red
Llanidloes Road - Lower Pitch Rhiwbina FC (C Division) Ely Rangers (B Division)
Tremorfa Park St Albans Radyr Rangers (B Division)
Roath Rec Thornhill Athletic (B Division) FC Dragons
Trelai Urdd Danescourt FC
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers (A Division) Cardiff Crusaders (A Division)
Top

Saturday 12th October 2013

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Llanidloes Road - Lower Pitch AFC Whitchurch YC Whitchurch Rangers
Greenway Primary School Cardiff Crusaders Radyr Rangers
Pentwyn Leisure Centre Pentwyn Dynamo Rhiwbina FC
Tremorfa Park St Albans Ely Rangers
Trelai Urdd Lisvane Panthers

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Cantonian High School Canton Rangers FC Maindy Corries
Marl Grangetown Athletic Cardiff Allstars
Pontcanna Radyr Rangers Ely Rangers
Heath Park Rhiwbina Cosmos FC Dragons
Heath Park Ty Celyn Black AFC Rumney Juniors

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Ely Rangers Danescourt FC
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Red Thornhill Athletic
Blackweir Maindy Corries Cardiff Hibernians
Caedelyn Rhiwbina FC Cardiff Crusaders
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers Canton Rangers FC
Top

Saturday 19th October 2013

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Llanidloes Road - Lower Pitch AFC Whitchurch YC Rhiwbina FC
Greenway Primary School Cardiff Crusaders Urdd
Trelai Ely Rangers Pentwyn Dyanmo
Caedelyn Lisvane Panthers Whitchurch Rangers
Pontcanna Radyr Rangers St Albans

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Canton Rangers FC Grangetown Athletic
Trelai Cardiff Allstars Radyr Rangers
Rumney Rec CF Dragons Ty Celyn Black
Blackweir Maindy Corries AFC Rumney Juniors
Pontcanna Thornhill Athletic Rhiwbina Cosmos

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Canton Rangers FC Cardiff Crusaders
Riverside Park Cardiff Hibernians Lisvane Panthers Red
Trelai Ely Rangers Maindy Corries
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Blues Rhiwbina FC
Pontcanna Thornhill Athletic Danescourt FC
Top

Saturday 26th October 2013

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Lisvane Panthers Cardiff Crusaders
Pentwyn Leisure Centre Pentwyn Dynamo Radyr Rangers
Ysgol Y Wern Rhiwbina FC Ely Rangers
Tremorfa Park St Albans Whitchurch Rangers
Trelai Urdd AFC Whitchurch YC

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Rumney Rec AFC Rumney Juniors CF Dragons
Trelai Ely Rangers Maindy Corries
Marl Grangetown Athletic Rhiwbina Cosmos
Pontcanna Radyr Rangers Canton Rangers
Heath Park Ty Celyn Black Thornhill Athletic

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Greenway Primary School Cardiff Crusaders Lisvane Panthers Blues
Trelai Danescourt FC Cardiff Hibernians
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Red Ely Rangers
Caedelyn Rhiwbina FC Canton Rangers FC
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers Thornhill Athletic
Top

Saturday 2nd November 2013

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Llanidloes Road - Lower Pitch AFC Whitchurch YC St Albans
Trelai Ely Rangers Cardiff Crusaders
Trelai Lisvane Panthers Urdd
Pentwyn Leisure Centre Pentwyn Dynamo Whitchurch Rangers

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Cantonian High School Canton Rangers Cardiff Allstars
Trelai Ely Rangers Rhiwbina Cosmos
Marl Grangetown Athletic Radyr Rangers
Blackweir Maindy Corries FC Dragons
Pontcanna Thornhill Athletic AFC Rumney Juniors

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Blues Ely Rangers
Blackweir Maindy Corries Lisvane Panthers Red
Caedelyn Rhiwbina FC Cardiff Hibernians
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers Danescourt FC
Top

Saturday 9th November 2013

Under 12 Cup - Round Two

Venue Teams
Llaniodloes Road - Lower Pitch AFC Whitchurch YC Thornhill Athletic (B Div)
Pontcanna Cardiff Allstars Grangetown Athletic
Trelai Ely Rangers (B Div) St Albans
Rumney Rec FC Dragons Ely Rangers (A Div)
Pentwyn Leisure Centre Pentwyn Dynamo Lisvane Panthers (A Div)
Caedelyn Radyr Rangers (A Div) Rhiwbina FC (A Div)
Trelai Radyr Rangers (B Div) Cardiff Crusaders (A Div)
Pontcanna Urdd Rhiwbina Cosmos

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Rumney Rec AFC Rumney Juniors Canton Rangers FC
Heath Park Ty Celyn Black Maindy Corries

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Danescourt FC Maindy Corries
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Blues Canton Rangers FC
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Red Cardiff Crusaders
Caedelyn Rhiwbina FC Thornhill Athletic
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers Ely Rangers
Top

Saturday 16th November 2013

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Greenway Primary School Cardiff Crusaders St Albans
Pentywn Leisure Centre Pentwyn Dynamo Lisvane Panthers
Trelai Radyr Rangers AFC Whitchurch YC
Trelai Urdd Rhiwbina FC
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers Ely Rangers

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Cantonian High School Canton Rangers FC Rhiwbina Cosmos
Trelai Cardiff Allstars Ty Celyn Black
Trelai Ely Rangers Radyr Rangers
Marl Grangetown Athletic FC Dragons
Sevenoaks Maindy Corries Thornhill Athletic

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Canton Rangers FC Rhiwbina FC
Wilson Road Cardiff Hibernians Danescourt FC
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Reds Lisvane Panthers Blues
Llanidloes Road - Lower Pitch Maindy Corries Whitchurch Rangers
Pontcanna Thornhill Athletic Cardiff Crusaders
Top

Saturday 23rd November 2013

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Greenway Primary School Cardiff Crusaders Pentwyn Dynamo
Trelai Ely Rangers AFC Whitchurch YC
Morganstown Radyr Rangers Whitchurch Rangers
Tremorfa Park St Albans Urdd

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Rumney Rec AFC Rumney Juniors Cardiff Allstars
Cantonian High Canton Rangers FC Thornhill Athletic
Rumney Rec FC Dragons Ely Rangers
Heath Park Rhiwbina Cosmos Grangetown Athletic
Heath Park Ty Celyn Black Radyr Rangers

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Riverside Park Cardiff Crusaders Cardiff Hibernians
Trelai Lisvane Panthers Blues Thornhill Athletic
Blackweir Maindy Corries Danescourt FC
Trelai Rhiwbina FC Ely Rangers
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers Lisvane Panthers Red
Top

Saturday 30th November 2013

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Llanidloes Road - Top Pitch AFC Whitchurch YC Radyr Rangers
Greenway Primary School Cardiff Crusaders Rhiwbina FC
Trelai Lisvane Panthers Ely Rangers
Tremorfa Park St Albans Whitchurch Rangers
Trelai Urdd Pentwyn Dynamo

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Canton Rangers FC AFC Rumney Juniors
Rumney Rec FC Dragons Thornhill Athletic
Marl Grangetown Athletic Ty Celyn Black
Trelai Maindy Corries Cardiff Allstars
Heath Park Rhiwbina Cosmos Ely Rangers

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Cardiff Hibernians Lisvane Panthers Blues
Trelai Danescourt FC Whitchurch Rangers
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Red Ely Rangers
Blackweir Maindy Corries Rhiwbina FC
Pontcanna Thornhill Athletic Canton Rangers FC
Top

Saturday 7th December 2013

Under 12 Cup - Round Two

Venue Teams
Llanidloes Road - Lower Pitch AFC Whitchurch YC Thornhill Athletic (C Div)
Splott Park Cardiff Allstars Grangetown Athletic
Trelai Ely Rangers (B Div) St Albans
Rumney Rec FC Dragons Ely Rangers (A Div)
Pentwyn Leisure Centre Pentwyn Dynamo Lisvane Panthers (A Div)
Caedelyn Radyr Rangers (A Div) Rhiwbina FC (A Div)
Pontcanna Urdd Rhiwbina Cosmos
Trelai Whitchurch Rangers (C Div) Cardiff Crusaders (A Div)

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Riverside Park AFC Rumney Juniors Radyr Rangers
Blackweir Maindy Corries Ty Celyn Black
Pontcanna Thornhill Athletic Canton Rangers FC

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Cantonian High School Canton Rangers FC Ely Rangers
Trelai Cardiff Hibernians Cardiff Crusaders
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Blues Maindy Corries
Hailey Park Rhiwbina FC Danescourt FC
Top

Saturday 14th December 2013

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Greenway Primary School Cardiff Crusaders Ely Rangers
Trelai Lisvane Panthers Radyr Rangers
Pentwyn Leisure Centre Pentwyn Dynamo Urdd
Tremorfa Park St Albans AFC Whitchurch YC
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers Rhiwbina FC

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Cantonian High Canton Rangers FC FC Dragons
Splott Park Cardiff Allstars Thornhill Athletic
Trelai Ely Rangers Ty Celyn Black
Marl Grangetown Athletic AFC Rumney Juniors
Blackweir Maindy Corries Radyr Rangers

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Cardiff Hibernians Canton Rangers FC
Trelai Danescourt FC Cardiff Crusaders
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Blues Ely Rangers
Blackweir Maindy Corries Thornhill Athletic
Caedelyn Rhiwbina FC Lisvane Panthers Red
Top

Saturday 21st December 2013

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Ely Rangers Lisvane Panthers
Pentwyn Leisure Centre Pentwyn Dynamo St Albans
Ysgol Y Wern Rhiwbina FC Radyr Rangers
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers Urdd

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Ely Rangers Cardiff Allstars
Blackweir Maindy Corries Rhiwbina Cosmos

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Danescourt FC Lisvane Panthers Red
Blackweir Maindy Corries Lisvane Panthers Blues
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers Cardiff Hibernians
Top

Saturday 28th December 2013

No fixtures due to Christmas break.

Top

Saturday 4th January 2014

No fixtures.

Top

Saturday 11th January 2014

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Llanidloes Road - Lower Pitch AFC Whitchurch YC Urdd
Greenway Primary School Cardiff Crusaders Lisvane Panthers
Pentwyn Leisure Centre Pentwyn Dynamo Whitchurch Rangers
Pontcanna Radyr Rangers Ely Rangers
Tremorfa Park St Albans Rhiwbina FC

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Rumney Rec Cardiff Allstars Canton Rangers FC
Marl Grangetown Athletic Ely Rangers
Trelai Radyr Rangers Maindy Corries
Heath Park Rhiwbina FC AFC Rumney Juniors
Pontcanna Thornhill Athletic FC Dragons

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Canton Rangers FC Cardiff Hibernians
Trelai Danescourt FC Lisvane Panthers Red
Trelai Ely Rangers Cardiff Crusaders
Trelai Thornhill Athletic Rhiwbina FC
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers Lisvane Panthers Blues
Top

Saturday 18th January 2014

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Ely Rangers Cardiff Crusaders
Pentwyn Leisure Pentwyn Dynamo AFC Whitchurch YC
Llanidloes Road - Lower Pitch Rhiwbina FC Lisvane Panthers
Tremorfa Park St Albans Radyr Rangers
Trelai Urdd Whitchurch Rangers

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Rumney Rec AFC Rumney Juniors Ely Rangers
Cantonian High School Canton Rangers FC Radyr Rangers
Trelai Maindy Corries Grangetown Athletic
Heath Park Rhiwbina Cosmos Thornhill Athletic
Heath Park Ty Celyn Black Cardiff Allstars

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Canton Rangers FC Danescourt FC
Trelai Ely Rangers Lisvane Panthers Red
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Blues Cardiff Crusaders
Caedelyn Rhiwbina FC Cardiff Hibernians
Trelai Thornhill Athletic Whitchurch Rangers
Top

Saturday 25th January 2014

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Llanidloes Road - Lower Pitch AFC Whitchurch YC Pentwyn Dynamo
Trelai Ely Rangers Whitchurch Rangers
Trelai Lisvane Panthers Cardiff Crusaders
Caedelyn Rhiwbina FC St Albans
Trelai Urdd Radyr Rangers

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Rumney Rec AFC Rumney Juniors Thornhill Athletic
Trelai Ely Rangers Grangetown Athletic
Pontprennau FC Dragons Canton Rangers FC
Pontcanna Radyr Rangers Cardiff Allstars
Heath Park Rhiwbina Cosmos Maindy Corries

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Greenway Primary School Cardiff Crusaders Maindy Corries
Trelai Danescourt FC Thornhill Athletic
Trelai Ely Rangers Whitchurch Rangers
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Red Cardiff Hibernians
Caedelyn Rhiwbina FC Lisvane Panthers Blues
Top

Saturday 1st February 2014

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Ely Rangers Cardiff Crusaders
Pentwyn Leisure Pentwyn Dynamo AFC Whitchurch YC
Ysgol Y Wern Rhiwbina FC Lisvane Panthers
Tremorfa Park St Albans Radyr Rangers
Trelai Urdd Whitchurch Rangers

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Rumney Rec AFC Rumney Juniors Ely Rangers
Cantonian High School Canton Rangers FC Radyr Rangers
Trelai Maindy Corries Grangetown Athletic
Heath Park Rhiwbina Cosmos Thornhill Athletic
Heath Park Ty Celyn Black Cardiff Allstars

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Cantonian High School Canton Rangers FC Danescourt FC
Trelai Ely Rangers Lisvane Panthers Red
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Blues Cardiff Crusaders
Caedelyn Rhiwbina FC Cardiff Hibernians
Trelai Thornhill Athletic Whitchurch Rangers
Top

Saturday 8th February 2014

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Llanidloes Road - Lower Pitch AFC Whitchurch YC Pentwyn Dynamo
Trelai Ely Rangers Whitchurch Rangers
Trelai Lisvane Panthers Cardiff Crusaders
Caedelyn Rhiwbina FC St Albans
Trelai Urdd Radyr Rangers

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Rumney Rec AFC Rumney Juniors Thornhill Athletic
Trelai Ely Rangers Grangetown Athletic
Pontprennau FC Dragons Canton Rangers FC
Pontcanna Radyr Rangers Cardiff Allstars
Heath Park Rhiwbina Cosmos Maindy Corries

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Greenway Primary School Cardiff Crusaders Maindy Corries
Trelai Danescourt FC Thornhill Athletic
Trelai Ely Rangers Whitchurch Rangers
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Red Cardiff Hibernians
Caedelyn Rhiwbina FC Lisvane Panthers Blues
Top

Saturday 15th February 2014

Rain, rain and more rain!

Top

Saturday 22nd February 2014

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Ely Rangers Cardiff Crusaders
Pentwyn Leisure Pentwyn Dynamo Radyr Rangers
Tremorfa Park St Albans Rhiwbina FC
Trelai Urdd Whitchurch Rangers

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Rumney Rec AFC Rumney Juniors Ely Rangers
Cantonian High School Canton Rangers FC Radyr Rangers
Trelai Maindy Corries Grangetown Athletic
Heath Park Rhiwbina Cosmos Thornhill Athletic
Heath Park Ty Celyn Black Cardiff Allstars

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Cantonian High School Canton Rangers FC Danescourt FC
Trelai Ely Rangers Lisvane Panthers Red
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Blues Cardiff Crusaders
Caedelyn Rhiwbina FC Cardiff Hibernians
Trelai Thornhill Athletic Whitchurch Rangers
Top

Saturday 1st March 2014

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Ely Rangers Cardiff Crusaders
Pentwyn Leisure Centre Pentwyn Dynamo St Albans
Ysgol Y Wern Rhiwbina FC AFC Whitchurch YC

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Rumney Rec AFC Rumney Juniors Ty Celyn Black
Splott Park Cardiff Allstars Grangetown Athletic
Trelai Ely Rangers Rhiwbina Cosmos
Pontcanna Radyr Rangers Canton Rangers FC
Caedelyn Thornhill Athletic FC Dragons

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Cantonian High School Canton Rangers FC Lisvane Panthers Red
Greenway Primary School Cardiff Crusaders Rhiwbina FC
Trelai Cardiff Hibernians Thornhill Athletic
Trelai Danescourt FC Maindy Corries
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers Ely Rangers
Top

Saturday 8th March 2014

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Ely Rangers Lisvane Panthers
Pentwyn Leisure Pentwyn Dynamo AFC Whitchurch YC
Tremorfa Park St Albans Rhiwbina FC
Trelai Urdd Cardiff Crusaders
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers Radyr Rangers

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Rumney Rec AFC Rumney Juniors Canton Rangers FC
Rumney Rec FC Dragons Cardiff Allstars
Blackweir Maindy Corries Radyr Rangers
Pontcanna Thornhill Athletic Grangetown Athletic
Roath Rec Ty Celyn Black Rhiwbina Cosmos

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Danescourt FC Thornhill Athletic
Trelai Ely Rangers Cardiff Crusaders
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Red Whitchurch Rangers
Trelai Maindy Corries Canton Rangers FC
Llanidloes Road - Lower Pitch Rhiwbina FC Lisvane Panthers Blues
Top

Saturday 15th March 2014

Under 12 Cup - Quarter Finals

Venue Teams
Llanidloes Road - Lower Pitch AFC Whitchurch YC Ely Rangers (A Div)
Trelai Cardiff Allstars Cardiff Crusaders (A Div)
Pentwyn Leisure Centre Pentwyn Dynamo Ely Rangers (B Div)
Trelai Urdd Rhiwbina FC (A Div)

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Tremorfa Park St Albans Radyr Rangers
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers Lisvane Panthers

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Blackweir Maindy Corries Canton Rangers
Trelai Radyr Rangers FC Dragons
Pontcanna Rhiwbina Cosmos AFC Rumney Juniors
Heath Park Ty Celyn Black Grangetown Athletic

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Cantonian High School Canton Rangers FC Cardiff Hibernians
Trelai Lisvane Panthers Red Danescourt FC
Blackweir Maindy Corries Lisvane Panthers Blues
Pontcanna Thornhill Athletic Ely Rangers
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers Rhiwbina FC
Top

Saturday 22nd March 2014

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Llanidloes Road-lower Pitch AFC Whitchurch YC Cardiff Crusaders
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers St Albans
Pentwyn Leisure Centre Pentwyn Dynamo Whitchurch Rangers
Pontcanna Radyr Rangers Ely Rangers
Ysgol Y Wern Rhiwbina FC Urdd

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Canton Rangers Maindy Corries
St Mellons Cardiff Allstars Ely Rangers
Rumney Rec FC Dragons Rhiwbina Cosmos
Marl Grangetown Athletic Radyr Rangers
Pontcanna Thornhill Athletic AFC Rumney Juniors

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Canton Rangers FC Lisvane Panthers Blues
Greenway Primary School Cardiff Crusaders Whitchurch Rangers
Trelai Danescourt FC Cardiff Hibernians
Blackweir Maindy Corries Ely Rangers
Caedelyn Thornhill Athletic Lisvane Panthers Red
Top

Saturday 29th March 2014

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Greenway Primary School Cardiff Crusaders Lisvane Panthers
Pentwyn Leisure Pentwyn Dyanmo Radyr Rangerss
Heath Park Rhiwbina FC Whitchurch Rangers
Trelai Urdd Ely Rangers

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Rumney Rec FC Dragons Canton Rangers
Marl Grangetown Athletic Rhiwbina Cosmos
Pontcanna Radyr Rangers Maindy Corries
Pontcanna Thornhill Athletic Ely Rangers
Heath Park Ty Celyn Black Cardiff Allstars

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Canton Rangers FC Whitchurch Rangers
Trelai Cardiff Hibernians Ely Rangers
Trelai Danescourt FC Lisvane Panthers Red
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Blues Cardiff Crusaders
Gliderfield Thornhill Athletic Rhiwbina FC
Top

Tuesday 1st April 2014

Under 12 Cup Semi Final

Venue Teams
Trelai Ely Rangers (A Div) Ely Rangers (B Div)
Top

Thursday 3rd April 2014

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Llanidloes Road - Lower Pitch Lisvane Panthers AFC Whitchurch YC
Trelai Urdd Radyr Rangers

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Rumney Rec AFC Rumney Juniors FC Dragons
Trelai Ely Rangers Maindy Corries
Gliderfield Rhiwbina Cosmos Thornhill Athletic

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Red Cardiff Crusaders
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers Danescourt FC
Top

Saturday 5th April 2014

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Llanidloes Road - Lower Pitch AFC Whitchurch YC St Albans
Trelai Ely Rangers Urdd
Trelai Radyr Rangers Cardiff Crusaders
Ysgol Y Wern Rhiwbina FC Lisvane Panthers
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers Pentwyn Dynamo

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Ely Rangers FC Dragons
Pontcanna Rhiwbina Cosmos Canton Rangers
Pontcanna Thornhill Athletic Radyr Rangers
Pontcanna Ty Celyn Black Maindy Corries

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Canton Rangers FC Danescourt FC
Greenway Primary School Cardiff Crusaders Maindy Corries
Trelai Ely Rangers Lisvane Panthers Red
Gliderfield Rhiwbina FC Cardiff Hibernians
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers Lisvane Panthers Blues
Top

Monday 7th April 2014

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Canton Rangers Danescourt FC
Top

Tuesday 8th April 2014

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers AFC Whitchurch YC

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Heath Park Rhiwbina Cosmos Thornhill Athletic
Top

Wednesday 9th April 2014

Under 12 Cup Semi Final

Venue Teams
Trelai Rhiwbina FC Cardiff Crusaders

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Blackweir Maindy Corries FC Dragons

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Rumney Rec Cardiff Crusaders Thornhill Athletic
Trelai Ely Rangers Whitchurch Rangers
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Blues Cardiff Hibernians
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Red Maindy Corries
Caedelyn Rhiwbina FC Canton Rangers FC
Top

Saturday 12th April 2014

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Llanidloes Road - Lower Pitch AFC Whitchurch YC Pentwyn Dynamo
Trelai Ely Rangers Whitchurch Rangers
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Urdd
Pontcanna Radyr Rangers Rhiwbina FC

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Rumney Rec AFC Rumney Juniors Ely Rangers
Cantonian High Canton Rangers Radyr Rangers
Gliderfield Rhiwbina Cosmos Maindy Corries
Heath Park Ty Celyn Black FC Dragons

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Pontcanna Cardiff Crusaders Lisvane Panthers Blues
Trelai Danescourt FC Maindy Corries
Trelai Ely Rangers Rhiwbina FC
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Red Cardiff Hibernians
Pontcanna Thornhill Athletic Whitchurch Rangers
Top

Saturday 19th April 2014

No fixtures available

Top

Wednesday 23rd April 2014

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Rumney Rec FC Dragons Canton Rangers FC
Caedelyn Thornhill Athletic Maindy Corries

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Ely Rangers Canton Rangers
Top

Thursday 24th April 2014

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Tremorfa Park St Albans Cardiff Crusaders
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers Pentwyn Dynamo

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Danescourt FC Rhiwbina FC
Caedelyn Thornhill Athletic Lisvane Panthers Blues
Top

Saturday 26th April 2014

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Pontcanna Lisvane Panthers Cardiff Crusaders
Ysgol Y Wern Rhiwbina FC Radyr Rangers
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers Urdd

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
St Mellons AFC Rumney Juniors FC Dragons
Heath Park Rhiwbina Cosmos Thornhill Athletic

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Caedelyn Lisvane Panthers Blues Canton Rangers FC
Blackweir Maindy Corries Lisvane Panthers Red
Pontcanna Whitchurch Rangers Thornhill Athletic
Top

Monday 28th April 2014

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Lisvane Panthers AFC Whitchurch YC
Ysgol Y Wern Rhiwbina FC Ely Rangers
Trelai Urdd Whitchurch Rangers

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
St Mellons FC Dragons Maindy Corries
Trelai Radyr Rangers AFC Rumney Juniors

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Canton Rangers FC Danescourt FC
Top

Tuesday 29th April 2014

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Whitchurch Rangers Maindy Corries
Top

Wednesday 30th April 2014

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Trelai AFC Whitchurch YC Pentwyn Dynamo
Trelai Lisvane Panthers Radyr Rangers

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Thornhill Athletic Ely Rangers

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Rhiwbina FC Thornhill Athletic
Top

Thursday 1st May 2014

Under 12 C Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Whitchurch Rangers Cardiff Hibernians
Top

Saturday 3rd May 2014

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Trelai AFC Whitchurch YC Urdd

Under 12 B Division

Venue Teams
St Mellons AFC Rumney Juniors Thornhill Athletic
Trelai Ely Rangers Canton Rangers
Top

Tuesday 6th May 2014

Under 12 A Division

Venue Teams
Trelai Urdd AFC Whitchurch YC
Top